Spielkalender: DNL Hauptrunde

SP Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis
1 29.10.16 14:30 EVR DNL-Team - Augsburger EV2 - 5
1 29.10.16 15:15 ESC Dresden - ERC Ingolstadt4 - 3 (OT)
1 29.10.16 16:00 Schwenninger ERC - Young Roosters Iserlohn4 - 5
2 30.10.16 10:00 ESC Dresden - ERC Ingolstadt5 - 2
2 30.10.16 10:30 Starbulls Rosenheim - EVR DNL-Team2 - 3
2 30.10.16 11:00 Schwenninger ERC - Young Roosters Iserlohn1 - 5
3 12.11.16 19:15 Augsburger EV - ERC Ingolstadt4 - 5 (SO)
3 12.11.16 19:30 Young Roosters Iserlohn - ESC Dresden4 - 0
3 12.11.16 19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim - Schwenninger ERC5 - 1
4 13.11.16 10:30 Starbulls Rosenheim - Schwenninger ERC6 - 2
4 13.11.16 12:00 Young Roosters Iserlohn - ESC Dresden4 - 3 (OT)
4 13.11.16 17:15 ERC Ingolstadt - Augsburger EV1 - 6
5 19.11.16 16:00 ERC Ingolstadt - Young Roosters Iserlohn3 - 4 (OT)
5 19.11.16 18:00 Schwenninger ERC - Augsburger EV3 - 4
5 19.11.16 19:45 ESC Dresden - EVR DNL-Team2 - 4
6 20.11.16 11:00 ERC Ingolstadt - Young Roosters Iserlohn2 - 5
6 20.11.16 12:00 ESC Dresden - EVR DNL-Team0 - 3
6 20.11.16 12:00 Schwenninger ERC - Augsburger EV5 - 4 (SO)
7 25.11.16 20:00 ERC Ingolstadt - Starbulls Rosenheim2 - 5
7 26.11.16 15:30 EVR DNL-Team - Young Roosters Iserlohn3 - 6
7 26.11.16 17:30 Augsburger EV - ESC Dresden6 - 0
8 27.11.16 10:15 Augsburger EV - ESC Dresden6 - 3
8 27.11.16 10:30 Starbulls Rosenheim - ERC Ingolstadt7 - 2
8 27.11.16 11:30 EVR DNL-Team - Young Roosters Iserlohn1 - 6
9 03.12.16 15:30 EVR DNL-Team - ERC Ingolstadt6 - 2
9 03.12.16 18:30 Augsburger EV - Schwenninger ERC0 - 3
9 03.12.16 18:45 ESC Dresden - Starbulls Rosenheim4 - 3
10 04.12.16 10:30 ESC Dresden - Starbulls Rosenheim2 - 4
10 04.12.16 10:45 Augsburger EV - Schwenninger ERC6 - 0
10 04.12.16 11:00 ERC Ingolstadt - EVR DNL-Team2 - 3
11 10.12.16 15:30 EVR DNL-Team - ESC Dresden8 - 2
11 10.12.16 17:00 Schwenninger ERC - Starbulls Rosenheim1 - 4
11 10.12.16 19:30 Young Roosters Iserlohn - Augsburger EV5 - 4 (SO)
12 11.12.16 10:00 Schwenninger ERC - Starbulls Rosenheim2 - 1
12 11.12.16 11:30 EVR DNL-Team - ESC Dresden3 - 2 (OT)
12 11.12.16 12:00 Young Roosters Iserlohn - Augsburger EV4 - 2
13 17.12.16 12:30 EVR DNL-Team - Starbulls Rosenheim4 - 5
13 17.12.16 17:30 Augsburger EV - ERC Ingolstadt4 - 6
13 17.12.16 19:30 Young Roosters Iserlohn - Schwenninger ERC4 - 1
14 18.12.16 10:30 Starbulls Rosenheim - ERC Ingolstadt4 - 0
14 18.12.16 12:00 Young Roosters Iserlohn - Schwenninger ERC3 - 0
14 18.12.16 15:00 Augsburger EV - EVR DNL-Team3 - 4
15 05.01.17 17:00 ERC Ingolstadt - Schwenninger ERC2 - 3 (SO)
15 07.01.17 16:45 Augsburger EV - Young Roosters Iserlohn4 - 1
15 07.01.17 19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim - ESC Dresden10 - 0
16 06.01.17 11:00 ERC Ingolstadt - Schwenninger ERC5 - 6 (SO)
16 08.01.17 10:30 Starbulls Rosenheim - ESC Dresden4 - 2
16 08.01.17 11:30 Augsburger EV - Young Roosters Iserlohn3 - 5
17 14.01.17 17:00 Schwenninger ERC - EVR DNL-Team1 - 3
17 14.01.17 19:30 ESC Dresden - Augsburger EV5 - 6 (OT)
17 14.01.17 19:30 Young Roosters Iserlohn - ERC Ingolstadt7 - 4
18 15.01.17 10:00 Schwenninger ERC - EVR DNL-Team1 - 5
18 15.01.17 12:00 Young Roosters Iserlohn - ERC Ingolstadt6 - 3
18 15.01.17 13:30 ESC Dresden - Augsburger EV1 - 5
19 21.01.17 15:30 EVR DNL-Team - Augsburger EV5 - 4
19 21.01.17 16:00 ERC Ingolstadt - ESC Dresden3 - 5
19 21.01.17 19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim - Young Roosters Iserlohn1 - 3
20 22.01.17 10:30 Starbulls Rosenheim - Young Roosters Iserlohn3 - 4 (OT)
20 22.01.17 11:00 ERC Ingolstadt - ESC Dresden1 - 4
21 28.01.17 17:00 Schwenninger ERC - ERC Ingolstadt3 - 1
21 28.01.17 19:30 Young Roosters Iserlohn - EVR DNL-Team4 - 1
21 28.01.17 19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim - Augsburger EV1 - 4
22 29.01.17 10:00 Young Roosters Iserlohn - EVR DNL-Team2 - 7
22 29.01.17 10:30 Starbulls Rosenheim - Augsburger EV3 - 4
22 29.01.17 11:00 Schwenninger ERC - ERC Ingolstadt1 - 6
23 04.02.17 13:00 ERC Ingolstadt - EVR DNL-Team5 - 4
23 04.02.17 17:30 Augsburger EV - Starbulls Rosenheim9 - 2
23 04.02.17 20:00 Schwenninger ERC - ESC Dresden3 - 4 (OT)
24 05.02.17 11:00 Schwenninger ERC - ESC Dresden4 - 3
24 05.02.17 11:00 ERC Ingolstadt - Starbulls Rosenheim3 - 1
25 18.02.17 13:00 ERC Ingolstadt - Augsburger EV2 - 9
25 18.02.17 15:30 EVR DNL-Team - Schwenninger ERC10 - 2
25 18.02.17 17:00 ESC Dresden - Young Roosters Iserlohn4 - 3
26 19.02.17 10:00 ESC Dresden - Young Roosters Iserlohn1 - 9
26 19.02.17 11:30 EVR DNL-Team - Schwenninger ERC5 - 1
26 19.02.17 18:30 Augsburger EV - Starbulls Rosenheim4 - 1
27 25.02.17 15:00 EVR DNL-Team - ERC Ingolstadt8 - 2
27 25.02.17 19:30 Young Roosters Iserlohn - Starbulls Rosenheim4 - 0
28 26.02.17 12:00 Young Roosters Iserlohn - Starbulls Rosenheim6 - 3
28 26.02.17 14:00 Augsburger EV - EVR DNL-Team0 - 4
29 04.03.17 12:30 EVR DNL-Team - Starbulls Rosenheim3 - 4 (OT)
29 04.03.17 20:00 ESC Dresden - Schwenninger ERC6 - 1
30 05.03.17 10:30 Starbulls Rosenheim - EVR DNL-Team3 - 6
30 05.03.17 13:30 ESC Dresden - Schwenninger ERC_ - _